BBN-ROU EXPRESS - 18404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARBIL (BBN)ROURKELA (ROU)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 18404 is named as BBN-ROU EXPRESS and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station BARBIL at 17:15 and reaches station ROURKELA at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARBIL - BBN Src 17:15 0 1
BARA JAMDA - BJMD 17:33 17:35 9 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 18:13 18:15 32 1
Advertisement
KENDPOSI - KNPS 18:41 18:42 53 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 19:14 19:15 87 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 20:10 20:15 117 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 21:05 21:07 178 1
ROURKELA - ROU 22:05 Dest 214 1

FAQS

BBN-ROU EXPRESS - 18404 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
BBN-ROU EXPRESS - 18404 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBN-ROU EXPRESS - 18404 arrives at destination at 22:05.
BBN-ROU EXPRESS - 18404 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement