BBN-PURI INTERCITY - 18415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARBIL (BBN)PURI (PURI)
Daily 401 Km

Train number 18415 is named as BBN-PURI INTERCITY and travels 401km distance

Train departs from station BARBIL at 09:15 and reaches station PURI at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARBIL - BBN Src 09:15 0 1
BARA JAMDA - BJMD 09:33 09:35 10 1
NOAMUNDI - NOMD 10:00 10:01 24 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 10:20 10:50 32 1
DEOJHAR - DJHR 11:25 11:26 53 1
MURGA MAHADEV ROAD - MMVR 11:35 11:36 56 1
BANSPANI - BSPX 11:51 11:52 64 1
JAROLI - JRLI 12:10 12:15 74 1
NAYAGARH - NYG 12:48 12:49 89 1
PORJANPUR - PRNR 13:03 13:04 103 1
GOAUDIH - GADH 13:15 13:16 110 1
KENDUJHAR - KDJR 13:35 13:40 121 1
NARANPUR - NANR 13:48 13:49 127 1
BASANTAPUR - BSTP 14:00 14:01 136 1
Advertisement
SITABINJ - STBJ 14:14 14:15 149 1
NILAKANTHESWAR ASTHA - NKW 14:26 14:27 160 1
HARI CHANDANPUR - HCNR 14:38 14:39 171 1
CHILIKIDARA - CLDR 15:00 15:01 181 1
SAGADAPATA - SGDP 15:11 15:12 193 1
TANGIRI APAL - TGRL 15:29 15:30 209 1
TOMKA - TMKA 15:41 15:42 219 1
BAGHUAPAL - BGPL 15:52 15:53 228 1
SUKINDA ROAD - SKND 16:06 16:07 236 1
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 16:55 17:00 246 1
CUTTACK - CTC 18:00 18:05 310 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 18:45 18:50 338 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:15 19:20 357 1
DELANG - DEG 19:37 19:39 372 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 19:50 19:52 384 1
PURI - PURI 20:20 Dstn 401 1

FAQS

BBN-PURI INTERCITY - 18415 covers 401 kilometer to reach destination.
BBN-PURI INTERCITY - 18415 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBN-PURI INTERCITY - 18415 arrives at destination at 20:20.
BBN-PURI INTERCITY - 18415 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement