18415 - BBN-PURI INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BBN-PURI INTERCITY [18415] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBN-PURI INTERCITY
BBNPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARABIL [BBN] 1 Src 09:25 0
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 1 09:43 09:45 9
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 1 10:07 10:08 23
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 1 10:26 10:56 31
DEOJHAR [DJHR] 1 11:29 11:30 52
MURGAMAHADEV RD [MMVR] 1 11:39 11:40 55
BANSPANI [BSPX] 1 11:52 11:53 63
JAROLI [JRLI] 1 12:30 12:35 73
NAYAGARH [NYG] 1 12:49 12:50 88
PORJANPUR [PRNR] 1 13:05 13:06 102
GOALDIH [GADH] 1 13:21 13:22 109
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 1 13:40 13:45 120
NARANPUR [NANR] 1 13:56 13:57 126
BASANTAPUR [BSTP] 1 14:11 14:12 135
SITABINJ [STBJ] 1 14:28 14:29 148
NILAKANTHESWAR [NKW] 1 14:41 14:42 159
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 1 14:56 14:57 170
CHILIKIDARA [CLDR] 1 15:14 15:15 180
SAGADAPATA [SGDP] 1 15:28 15:29 192
TANGIRIAPAL [TGRL] 1 15:49 15:50 208
TOMKA [TMKA] 1 16:04 16:05 218
BAGHUAPAL [BGPL] 1 16:18 16:19 227
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 1 16:32 16:33 235
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 1 16:55 17:00 242
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 17:50 17:55 303
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 18:35 18:40 330
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 19:10 19:15 349
DELANG [DEG] 1 19:30 19:32 364
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 19:41 19:43 376
PURI [PURI] 1 20:10 Dest 392