BBM ASN LOCAL - 68059 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARABHUM (BBM)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 113 Km

Train number 68059 is named as BBM ASN LOCAL and travels 113km distance

Train departs from station BARABHUM at 18:45 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARABHUM - BBM Src 18:45 0 1
URMA - URMA 18:53 18:54 8 1
KANTADIH - KTD 19:00 19:01 17 1
TAMNA - TAO 19:07 19:08 25 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 19:15 19:17 32 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 19:22 19:23 39 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 19:28 19:29 44 1
BAGALIA - BGA 19:35 19:36 52 1
ANARA - ANR 19:45 19:46 58 1
Advertisement
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 19:54 19:55 64 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 20:20 20:35 71 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 20:43 20:44 76 1
BERO - BERO 20:49 20:50 81 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 20:59 21:00 86 1
MURADI - MDF 21:05 21:06 92 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 21:12 21:13 99 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 21:19 21:20 104 1
BURNPUR - BURN 21:27 21:28 108 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 21:45 Dest 113 1

FAQS

BBM ASN LOCAL - 68059 covers 113 kilometer to reach destination.
BBM ASN LOCAL - 68059 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBM ASN LOCAL - 68059 arrives at destination at 21:45.
BBM ASN LOCAL - 68059 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement