BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 165 Km

Train number 54354 is named as BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER and travels 165km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 09:05 and reaches station ALIGARH JN at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 09:05 0 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 09:18 09:19 4 1
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 09:29 09:31 13 1
NISUI - NSU 09:40 09:41 17 1
AONLA - AO 09:52 09:57 24 1
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 10:09 10:10 30 1
KARENGI - KEG 10:17 10:19 37 1
DABTARA - DUB 10:28 10:30 42 1
PURUA KHERA - PRKE 10:39 10:40 48 1
ASAFPUR - AFR 10:53 10:55 53 1
SISARKA - SSKA 11:06 11:08 59 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 11:30 11:35 66 1
MAJADA HALT - MJHL 11:44 11:45 75 1
Advertisement
BAHJOI - BJ 11:53 11:55 83 1
PATHAKPUR - PHX 12:04 12:05 91 1
DHANARI - DN 12:13 12:15 97 1
BHAKRAULI - BHKL 12:24 12:25 103 1
BABRALA - BBA 12:34 12:37 110 1
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 12:51 12:53 116 1
DIBAI - DIB 13:03 13:05 122 1
DHARAMPUR - DMPR 13:16 13:17 129 1
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR 13:25 13:27 136 1
GODHA - GDHA 13:37 13:38 142 1
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM 13:46 13:47 146 1
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ 14:15 14:17 151 1
MANZURGARHI - MZGI 14:29 14:31 155 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 14:50 Dest 165 1

FAQS

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 arrives at destination at 14:50.
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER - 54354 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement