BARA-JU PASSENGER - 54826 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BILARA (BARA)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 54826 is named as BARA-JU PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station BILARA at 05:00 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BILARA - BARA Src 05:00 0 1
BHAWI - BCW 05:31 05:32 10 1
SILARI - SILR 05:49 05:50 20 1
PIPAR CITY - PCY 06:07 06:08 29 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 06:32 06:34 42 1
Advertisement
KHERI SALWA - KSW 06:41 06:42 48 1
ASRANADA - AAS 06:52 06:53 57 1
JAJIWAL - JWL 07:01 07:02 66 1
BANAR - BNO 07:11 07:12 74 1
JODHPUR CANTT - JUCT 07:20 07:21 80 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 07:58 08:00 86 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 08:45 Dest 88 1

FAQS

BARA-JU PASSENGER - 54826 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
BARA-JU PASSENGER - 54826 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BARA-JU PASSENGER - 54826 arrives at destination at 08:45.
BARA-JU PASSENGER - 54826 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement