BAND-KCVL HUMSAFAR EXP - 16320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANASWADI (BAND)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Sun, Fri 845 Km

Train number 16320 is named as BAND-KCVL HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 845km distance

Train departs from station BANASWADI at 19:00 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 09:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANASWADI - BAND Src 19:00 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:11 19:13 8 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 19:21 19:22 18 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 20:00 20:02 64 1
SALEM JN - SA 22:38 22:40 263 1
ERODE JN - ED 23:32 23:35 325 1
Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 00:58 01:00 426 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 02:07 02:10 480 2
THRISUR - TCR 03:08 03:10 557 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 04:28 04:30 629 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 05:43 05:45 691 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 06:29 06:30 726 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 07:28 07:30 787 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 09:05 Dstn 845 2

FAQS

BAND-KCVL HUMSAFAR EXP - 16320 covers 845 kilometer to reach destination.
BAND-KCVL HUMSAFAR EXP - 16320 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAND-KCVL HUMSAFAR EXP - 16320 arrives at destination at 09:05.
BAND-KCVL HUMSAFAR EXP - 16320 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement