BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BAM) (BBS)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 68412 is named as BAM-BBS MEMU and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station BAM at 14:30 and reaches station at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BAM Src 14:30 0 1
- JNP 14:37 14:38 9 1
- CAP 14:47 14:48 21 1
- CAPC 14:53 14:54 22 1
- GAM 15:00 15:01 30 1
- HMA 15:09 15:10 37 1
- RBA 15:19 15:20 48 1
- KIT 15:30 15:31 59 1
- KLJI 15:36 15:37 64 1
- CLKA 15:42 15:43 69 1
- BALU 15:49 15:50 76 1
- SLZ 15:58 15:59 84 1
- GNGD 16:06 16:07 89 1
Advertisement
- KUU 16:15 16:16 97 1
- KAPG 16:24 16:25 104 1
- MKTP 16:32 16:33 108 1
- BSDP 16:40 16:41 113 1
- NKP 16:48 16:49 121 1
- GLBA 16:54 16:55 124 1
- TAP 17:00 17:01 129 1
- DLMH 17:06 17:07 133 1
- KPXR 17:12 17:13 138 1
- ARGL 17:18 17:19 142 1
- KUR 17:25 17:30 147 1
- RTN 17:40 17:41 154 1
- LGTR 17:45 17:46 161 1
- BBS 18:45 Dest 166 1

FAQS

BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 arrives at destination at 18:45.
BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement