BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BRAHMAPUR (BAM)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 68412 is named as BAM-BBS MEMU and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station BRAHMAPUR at 14:30 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BRAHMAPUR - BAM Src 14:30 0 1
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP 14:37 14:38 9 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 14:47 14:48 21 1
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC 14:53 14:54 22 1
GANJAM - GAM 15:00 15:01 30 1
HUMMA - HMA 15:09 15:10 37 1
RAMBHA - RBA 15:19 15:20 48 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 15:30 15:31 59 1
KALIJAI - KLJI 15:36 15:37 64 1
CHILKA - CLKA 15:42 15:43 69 1
BALUGAN - BALU 15:49 15:50 76 1
SOLARI - SLZ 15:58 15:59 84 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 16:06 16:07 89 1
Advertisement
KUHURI - KUU 16:15 16:16 97 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 16:24 16:25 104 1
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP 16:32 16:33 108 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 16:40 16:41 113 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 16:48 16:49 121 1
GOLABAI - GLBA 16:54 16:55 124 1
TAPANG - TAP 17:00 17:01 129 1
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH 17:06 17:07 133 1
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR 17:12 17:13 138 1
ARGUL - ARGL 17:18 17:19 142 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 17:25 17:30 147 1
RETANG - RTN 17:40 17:41 154 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 17:45 17:46 161 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 18:45 Dest 166 1

FAQS

BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 arrives at destination at 18:45.
BAM-BBS MEMU - 68412 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement