AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AZ) (KWAE)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53018 is named as AZ - KWAE PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station AZ at 15:15 and reaches station at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AZ Src 15:15 0 1
- DHPD 15:20 15:21 4 1
- LCAE 15:26 15:27 7 1
- NLSF 15:33 15:34 12 1
- KGLE 15:37 15:38 15 1
- JVT 15:44 15:45 20 1
- KNSN 15:50 15:51 25 1
- KTLR 15:56 15:57 30 1
- CWLE 16:02 16:03 35 1
Advertisement
- KZPE 16:08 16:09 39 1
- BZLE 16:13 16:14 42 1
- MIAN 16:20 16:21 45 1
- TYAE 16:27 16:28 49 1
- MHTR 16:34 16:35 54 1
- SALE 16:38 16:39 56 1
- JHBN 16:44 16:45 60 1
- GGLE 17:01 17:02 62 1
- SHBL 17:07 17:08 65 1
- NBKH 17:13 17:14 70 1
- KWAE 17:25 Dest 73 1

FAQS

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53018 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53018 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53018 arrives at destination at 17:25.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER - 53018 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement