AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53012 is named as AZ- KWAE PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 07:30 and reaches station KATWA JN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 07:30 0 1
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD 07:36 07:37 4 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 07:42 07:43 7 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 07:50 07:51 12 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 07:53 07:54 15 1
JIBANTI - JVT 08:00 08:01 20 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 08:07 08:08 25 1
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR 08:13 08:14 30 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 08:19 08:20 35 1
Advertisement
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE 08:25 08:26 39 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 08:30 08:31 42 1
MIANGRAM - MIAN 08:37 08:38 45 1
TENYA - TYAE 08:43 08:44 49 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 08:51 08:52 54 1
SALAR - SALE 08:55 08:56 56 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 09:01 09:02 60 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 09:12 09:13 62 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 09:17 09:18 65 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 09:23 09:24 70 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 09:35 Dest 73 1

FAQS

AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012 arrives at destination at 09:35.
AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement