AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 53006 is named as AZ-KWAE PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 03:30 and reaches station KATWA JN at 05:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 03:30 0 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 03:38 03:39 7 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 03:46 03:47 15 1
JIBANTI - JVT 03:53 03:54 20 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 03:59 04:00 25 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 04:07 04:08 35 1
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE 04:14 04:15 39 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 04:19 04:20 42 1
Advertisement
MIANGRAM - MIAN 04:26 04:27 45 1
TENYA - TYAE 04:34 04:35 49 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 04:41 04:42 54 1
SALAR - SALE 04:45 04:46 56 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 04:50 04:51 60 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 04:56 04:57 62 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 05:01 05:02 65 1
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH 05:06 05:07 70 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 05:25 Dest 73 1

FAQS

AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006 arrives at destination at 05:25.
AZ-KWAE PASSENGER - 53006 departs from source at 03:30.
Advertisement