AWR KRH SPL - 04805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)BARMER (BME)
Mon 2232 Km

Train number 04805 is named as AWR KRH SPL and travels 2232km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 11:30 and reaches station BARMER at 04:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 11:30 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 12:18 12:20 65 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 13:35 13:40 161 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 15:43 15:45 320 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 20:05 20:15 464 1
GADAG JN - GDG 21:30 21:40 522 1
BADAMI - BDM 22:45 22:46 589 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 23:12 23:14 616 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 01:20 01:25 712 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:55 04:00 821 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:20 08:30 1085 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:57 11:00 1223 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:00 12:10 1275 2
VAPI - VAPI 13:25 13:27 1398 2
SURAT - ST 14:40 14:45 1490 2
Advertisement
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 15:14 15:16 1540 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:21 16:26 1619 2
ANAND JN - ANND 16:59 17:00 1655 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:25 18:45 1719 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 19:01 19:03 1725 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:13 20:15 1788 2
PATAN - PTN 21:03 21:05 1829 2
BHILDI - BLDI 22:20 22:25 1880 2
RANIWARA - RNV 23:17 23:20 1950 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 23:45 23:48 1982 2
MODRAN - MON 00:10 00:13 2009 3
JALOR - JOR 00:40 00:43 2044 3
MOKALSAR - MKSR 01:08 01:11 2077 3
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 01:40 02:10 2103 3
BALOTRA JN - BLT 02:32 02:37 2136 3
BAYTU - BUT 03:22 03:24 2186 3
BARMER - BME 04:40 Dstn 2232 3

FAQS

AWR KRH SPL - 04805 covers 2232 kilometer to reach destination.
AWR KRH SPL - 04805 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AWR KRH SPL - 04805 arrives at destination at 04:40.
AWR KRH SPL - 04805 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement