AWB-HYB PASS - 57550 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AURANGABAD (AWB)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 582 Km

Train number 57550 is named as AWB-HYB PASS and travels 582km distance

Train departs from station AURANGABAD at 15:35 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AURANGABAD - AWB Src 15:35 0 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 15:44 15:45 7 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 15:49 15:50 11 1
KARMAD - KMV 15:59 16:00 25 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 16:14 16:15 44 1
JALNA - J 16:33 16:35 63 1
SARWARI - SVD 16:44 16:45 73 1
KODI - KODI 16:54 16:55 83 1
RANJANI - RNE 17:04 17:05 94 1
PARADGAON - PDG 17:09 17:10 100 1
PARTUR - PTU 17:19 17:20 108 1
USMANPUR - UPR 17:29 17:30 117 1
SATUNA - SCO 17:39 17:40 126 1
SELU - SELU 17:49 17:50 135 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 18:09 18:10 150 1
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV 18:19 18:20 159 1
PERGAON - PG 18:29 18:30 165 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 19:15 19:25 178 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 19:34 19:35 188 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 19:44 19:45 195 1
DHONDI - DNDI 19:49 19:50 199 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 19:59 20:00 212 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 20:49 20:50 226 1
UKHALI - UKH 20:52 20:53 230 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 21:45 22:05 241 1
GHAT NANDUR - GTU 22:39 22:40 265 1
MURTI - MRTY 22:49 22:50 269 1
PANGAON - PNF 22:59 23:00 277 1
Advertisement
KAREPUR - KRPR 23:07 23:08 284 1
JANWAL - JOA 23:15 23:16 293 1
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 23:22 23:23 300 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 23:33 23:35 305 1
CHAKUR - CKX 23:42 23:43 309 1
AMBIKA ROHINA - AMBR 23:55 23:56 318 1
HER - HER 00:02 00:03 321 2
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR 00:09 00:10 325 2
UDGIR - UDGR 00:18 00:20 338 2
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 00:34 00:35 357 2
KALGUPUR - KCP 00:44 00:45 366 2
BHALKI - BHLK 01:01 01:02 381 2
BIDAR - BIDR 02:25 02:30 418 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 02:59 03:00 450 2
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR 03:19 03:20 464 2
MARPALLI - MRF 03:34 03:35 473 2
SADASHIVAPET RD - SSPD 03:49 03:50 487 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 04:40 04:50 509 2
CHITGIDDA - CTF 04:59 05:00 519 2
GULLAGUDA - GGD 05:09 05:10 526 2
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 05:14 05:15 532 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 05:19 05:20 538 2
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 05:29 05:30 549 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 05:39 05:40 558 2
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 05:49 05:50 563 2
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 05:59 06:00 572 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:07 06:08 576 2
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 06:22 06:23 580 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 07:05 Dstn 582 2

FAQS

AWB-HYB PASS - 57550 covers 582 kilometer to reach destination.
AWB-HYB PASS - 57550 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AWB-HYB PASS - 57550 arrives at destination at 07:05.
AWB-HYB PASS - 57550 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement