AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43020 is named as AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 13:30 and reaches station at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 13:30 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:33 13:34 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:36 13:37 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:39 13:40 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:42 13:43 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:45 13:46 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:49 13:50 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:52 13:53 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:54 13:55 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:56 13:57 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 13:58 13:59 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:01 14:02 19 1
- MASS 14:15 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43020 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43020 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43020 arrives at destination at 14:15.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43020 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement