AVD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43002 is named as AVD-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVD at 03:50 and reaches station at 04:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AVD Src 03:50 0 1
- ANNR 03:53 03:54 3 1
- TMVL 03:56 03:57 4 1
- ABU 03:59 04:00 6 1
- PVM 04:02 04:03 7 1
- KOTR 04:05 04:06 9 1
Advertisement
- VLK 04:09 04:10 12 1
- PEW 04:12 04:13 13 1
- PCW 04:14 04:15 14 1
- PER 04:16 04:17 15 1
- VJM 04:18 04:19 17 1
- BBQ 04:21 04:22 19 1
- MASS 04:35 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43002 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43002 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43002 arrives at destination at 04:35.
AVD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43002 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement