AVD-MMC - 66000 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 66000 is named as AVD-MMC and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 04:40 and reaches station at 05:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 04:40 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:43 04:44 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:46 04:47 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:49 04:50 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:52 04:53 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:55 04:56 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:59 05:00 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 05:02 05:03 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 05:04 05:05 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 05:06 05:07 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 05:08 05:09 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:11 05:12 19 1
- MASS 05:25 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC - 66000 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC - 66000 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC - 66000 arrives at destination at 05:25.
AVD-MMC - 66000 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement