AVADH EXPRESS - 19038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat 1843 Km

Train number 19038 is named as AVADH EXPRESS and travels 1843km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 13:20 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 04:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 13:20 0 1
SAHJANWA - SWA 13:48 13:50 18 1
MAGHAR - MHH 14:00 14:02 27 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 14:14 14:16 35 1
BASTI - BST 14:40 14:43 65 1
GAUR - GAUR 15:01 15:03 88 1
BABHNAN - BV 15:12 15:14 95 1
SNARAYAN CHAPIA - SNC 15:26 15:28 107 1
MASKANWA - MSW 15:36 15:38 112 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 15:54 15:56 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 16:30 16:35 154 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 16:58 17:00 183 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 17:16 17:18 200 1
BURHWAL - BUW 17:43 17:45 215 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 18:19 18:21 243 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 19:04 19:06 263 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 19:17 19:22 267 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 19:53 19:55 274 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 20:25 20:50 276 1
HARAUNI - HRN 21:22 21:23 300 1
UNNAO JN - ON 21:48 21:50 332 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 22:30 22:35 349 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 23:42 23:44 431 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 00:23 00:25 467 2
ETAWAH JN - ETW 00:42 00:47 487 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 01:24 01:29 543 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 01:54 01:59 563 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 02:55 03:00 579 2
AGRA FORT - AF 04:00 04:10 602 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 04:22 04:24 604 2
KIRAOLI - KLB 04:50 04:52 625 2
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 05:10 05:12 638 2
RUPBAS - RBS 05:26 05:28 652 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 06:58 07:02 686 2
Advertisement
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 07:25 07:27 719 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 07:36 07:38 729 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 08:05 08:10 763 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 09:00 09:05 827 2
INDARGARH - IDG 09:30 09:32 863 2
LAKHERI - LKE 09:43 09:45 874 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 10:40 10:50 935 2
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 11:03 11:05 944 2
MORAK - MKX 11:48 11:50 997 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 12:00 12:02 1007 2
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 12:13 12:15 1019 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 12:30 12:32 1035 2
GAROT - GOH 12:50 12:52 1058 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 13:03 13:05 1068 2
SUWASRA - SVA 13:23 13:25 1082 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 13:43 13:45 1097 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 14:18 14:20 1120 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 14:53 14:55 1143 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:45 15:47 1160 2
KHACHROD - KUH 15:58 16:00 1173 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 16:30 16:40 1201 2
BAMNIA - BMI 17:17 17:19 1246 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 17:48 17:50 1281 2
DAHOD - DHD 18:17 18:19 1314 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 19:38 19:40 1389 2
DEROL - DRL 19:59 20:01 1412 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:47 20:57 1462 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 22:09 22:10 1542 2
SURAT - ST 23:25 23:30 1591 2
VALSAD - BL 00:35 00:37 1660 3
VAPI - VAPI 00:57 00:59 1684 3
BOISAR - BOR 02:08 02:10 1755 3
BORIVALI - BVI 03:35 03:40 1824 3
ANDHERI - ADH 04:02 04:04 1836 3
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 04:35 Dstn 1843 3

FAQS

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038 covers 1843 kilometer to reach destination.
AVADH EXPRESS - 19038 passes through 69 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVADH EXPRESS - 19038 arrives at destination at 04:35.
AVADH EXPRESS - 19038 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement