14505 - ASR-NLDM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14505 known as ASR-NLDM EXPRESS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to NANGAL DAM [NLDM] covering 286 km distance

ASR-NLDM EXPRESS [14505] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-NLDM EXPRESS
ASRNLDMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 14:05 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 14:33 14:35 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 15:15 15:20 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 16:20 16:30 135
SMRL 1 17:13 17:15 172
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 1 17:45 17:47 203
MORINDA [MRND] 1 18:00 18:02 206
KURALI [KRLI] 1 18:12 18:14 214
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 18:33 18:34 231
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 19:15 19:20 266
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 19:50 Dest 286