ASR-NLDM EXPRESS - 14505 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)NANGAL DAM (NLDM)
Daily 286 Km

Train number 14505 is named as ASR-NLDM EXPRESS and travels 286km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 14:05 and reaches station NANGAL DAM at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 14:05 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 14:33 14:35 42 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 15:15 15:20 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 16:25 16:35 135 1
SAMARALA - SMRL 17:38 17:40 171 1
Advertisement
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 18:39 18:41 203 1
MORINDA - MRND 18:47 18:49 205 1
KURALI - KRLI 18:58 19:00 213 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 19:18 19:20 230 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 19:49 19:51 258 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 19:58 20:00 265 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 20:35 Dest 286 1

FAQS

ASR-NLDM EXPRESS - 14505 covers 286 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-NLDM EXPRESS - 14505 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-NLDM EXPRESS - 14505 arrives at destination at 20:35.
ASR-NLDM EXPRESS - 14505 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement