ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP - 12716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)NANDED (NED)
Daily 2081 Km

Train number 12716 is named as ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP and travels 2081km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 05:30 and reaches station NANDED at 16:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 05:30 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 05:58 06:00 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 06:38 06:43 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:01 07:03 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:45 07:55 136 1
KHANNA - KNN 08:35 08:37 178 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 08:53 08:55 196 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 09:12 09:14 222 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:55 10:00 250 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 10:36 10:38 291 1
KARNAL - KUN 11:00 11:02 324 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 11:29 11:31 359 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 13:20 448 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 13:46 13:48 476 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 15:23 15:25 589 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:10 16:15 642 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:00 17:02 695 1
MORENA - MRA 17:25 17:27 722 1
Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL 18:11 18:16 761 1
DABRA - DBA 18:51 18:53 803 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 19:46 19:56 858 1
LALITPUR - LAR 21:00 21:02 948 1
BINA JN - BINA 22:28 22:30 1010 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:10 00:15 1149 2
ITARSI JN - ET 01:50 02:00 1240 2
KHANDWA - KNW 04:17 04:20 1424 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 05:18 05:20 1493 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:25 06:30 1547 2
JALGAON JN - JL 06:53 06:55 1571 2
PACHORA JN - PC 07:31 07:32 1619 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 07:53 07:55 1664 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 09:25 09:30 1731 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 11:20 11:25 1844 2
JALNA - J 12:23 12:25 1907 2
SELU - SELU 13:09 13:10 1979 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 14:08 14:10 2022 2
PURNA JN - PAU 14:43 14:45 2050 2
NANDED - NED 16:00 Dstn 2081 2

FAQS

ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP - 12716 covers 2081 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP - 12716 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP - 12716 arrives at destination at 16:00.
ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP - 12716 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement