ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP [12716] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP [12716] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP12716ASRNEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 05:35 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 06:03 06:05 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 06:40 06:45 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 07:01 07:03 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 07:45 07:55 135
KHANNA [KNN] 1 08:35 08:37 177
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 08:53 08:55 195
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 09:13 09:14 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 09:55 10:00 249
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 10:33 10:35 290
KARNAL [KUN] 1 11:00 11:02 323
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 11:31 11:33 358
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 13:00 13:20 447
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 13:54 13:56 475
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 15:30 15:33 588
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 16:20 16:25 641
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 17:13 17:15 694
MORENA [MRA] 1 17:38 17:40 721
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 18:11 18:16 760
DABRA [DBA] 1 18:49 18:51 802
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 19:46 19:56 857
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 20:58 21:00 945
BINA JN [BINA] 1 22:20 22:22 1008
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 00:15 00:20 1146
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:45 01:50 1238
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 04:30 04:35 1421
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 05:28 05:30 1490
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:15 06:30 1545
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 06:53 06:55 1569
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 07:53 07:55 1662
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 08:55 09:00 1729
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 11:30 11:35 1840
JALNA [J] 2 12:23 12:25 1903
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 14:08 14:10 2018
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 14:43 14:45 2046
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 16:00 Dest 2077
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.