ASR-LDH MEMU - 64552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 135 Km

Train number 64552 is named as ASR-LDH MEMU and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 13:25 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 13:25 0 1
MANANWALA - MOW 13:34 13:36 10 1
JANDIALA - JNL 13:44 13:46 19 1
TANGRA - TRA 13:53 13:55 25 1
BUTARI - BTR 14:01 14:03 31 1
BABA BAKALARAYA - BBKR 14:09 14:10 37 1
BEAS - BEAS 14:14 14:16 42 1
DHILWAN - DIW 14:21 14:23 46 1
HAMIRA - HMR 14:34 14:36 58 1
Advertisement
KARTARPUR - KRE 14:43 14:45 64 1
SURA NUSSI - SRX 15:13 15:14 71 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 15:50 16:00 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 16:07 16:34 83 1
CHIHERU - CEU 16:41 16:42 92 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 16:47 16:49 100 1
GORAYA - GRY 17:00 17:02 110 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 17:14 17:16 122 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 17:22 17:24 127 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:40 Dest 135 1

FAQS

ASR-LDH MEMU - 64552 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-LDH MEMU - 64552 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-LDH MEMU - 64552 arrives at destination at 17:40.
ASR-LDH MEMU - 64552 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement