ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHEM KARAN (KEMK)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74687 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station KHEM KARAN at 20:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHEM KARAN - KEMK Src 20:15 0 1
RATTOKE GUDWARA - RKG 20:23 20:24 2 1
VALTOHA - WLA 20:32 20:33 4 1
GHARYALA - GYL 20:41 20:42 8 1
BOPARAI - BXO 20:49 20:50 17 1
Advertisement
PATTI - PAX 20:59 21:01 34 1
KAIRON - KCZ 21:09 21:10 36 1
JANDOKE - JDK 21:16 21:17 39 1
RURE ASAL - RRAL 21:23 21:24 44 1
TARN TARAN - TTO 21:30 21:32 54 1
BHAGTANWALA - BGTN 22:06 22:08 73 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 22:30 Dest 77 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 arrives at destination at 22:30.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement