ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KEMK) (ASR)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74687 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station KEMK at 20:15 and reaches station at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KEMK Src 20:15 0 1
- RKG 20:23 20:24 2 1
- WLA 20:32 20:33 4 1
- GYL 20:41 20:42 8 1
- BXO 20:49 20:50 17 1
Advertisement
- PAX 20:59 21:01 34 1
- KCZ 21:09 21:10 36 1
- JDK 21:16 21:17 39 1
- RRAL 21:23 21:24 44 1
- TTO 21:30 21:32 54 1
- BGTN 22:06 22:08 73 1
- ASR 22:30 Dest 77 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 arrives at destination at 22:30.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74687 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement