ASR HWH MAIL [13006] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR HWH MAIL [13006] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR HWH MAIL13006ASRHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 18:40 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 19:08 19:10 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 19:50 19:57 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 20:05 20:07 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 20:20 20:22 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 21:05 21:15 135
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 22:33 22:35 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 23:20 23:30 249
YJUD 2 00:13 00:15 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 01:05 01:15 330
ROORKEE [RK] 2 01:45 01:47 365
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 02:07 02:12 383
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 02:48 02:50 424
NAGINA [NGG] 2 03:06 03:08 446
DHAMPUR [DPR] 2 03:24 03:26 463
MORADABAD [MB] 2 04:35 04:45 522
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 05:13 05:15 550
BAREILLY [BE] 2 06:15 06:20 613
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 07:22 07:27 684
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 07:36 07:38 691
HARDOI [HRI] 2 08:25 08:30 746
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 09:01 09:03 779
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 10:25 10:50 848
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 2 11:39 11:41 895
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 12:11 12:16 926
JAIS [JAIS] 2 12:40 12:41 955
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 12:54 12:56 973
AMETHI [AME] 2 13:10 13:12 986
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 13:50 13:55 1021
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 2 14:22 14:24 1058
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 14:40 14:42 1074
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 15:09 15:11 1105
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 16:40 16:55 1149
KASHI [KEI] 2 17:10 17:11 1155
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 17:55 18:15 1168
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 18:51 18:53 1212
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 19:05 19:07 1226
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 19:17 19:19 1242
BUXAR [BXR] 2 19:39 19:41 1262
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 19:52 19:54 1278
ARA [ARA] 2 20:31 20:33 1331
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 21:00 21:02 1370
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 21:45 21:55 1380
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 22:16 22:18 1390
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 22:42 22:44 1425
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 23:27 23:32 1469
KIUL JN [KIUL] 3 00:15 00:17 1503
JHAJHA [JAJ] 3 01:28 01:33 1557
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 3 02:05 02:10 1601
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 3 02:35 02:39 1630
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 3 03:23 03:25 1686
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 03:59 04:04 1711
RANIGANJ [RNG] 3 04:19 04:21 1730
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 04:42 04:46 1754
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 05:48 05:50 1818
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 07:20 Dest 1912
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.