ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)AJMER (AII)
Tue, Thu 1007 Km

Train number 19612 is named as ASR AJMER EXP and travels 1007km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 13:25 and reaches station AJMER at 09:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 13:25 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:53 13:55 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 14:30 14:35 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:53 14:55 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:30 15:40 136 1
JAGRAON - JGN 16:25 16:27 176 1
MOGA - MOGA 16:55 17:00 205 1
TALWANDI - TWB 17:18 17:20 229 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 18:25 18:50 260 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 19:29 19:31 292 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 19:56 19:58 305 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 20:13 20:15 321 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 21:15 21:40 347 1
KALANWALI - KNL 22:18 22:20 390 1
SIRSA - SSA 22:49 22:52 423 1
HISAR - HSR 00:15 00:20 505 2
BHIWANI - BNW 01:20 01:25 565 2
REWARI - RE 02:50 02:55 647 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 03:35 03:37 695 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 03:59 04:02 721 2
RAJGARH - RHG 04:28 04:30 757 2
BASWA - BU 04:42 04:44 769 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 04:59 05:01 782 2
DAUSA - DO 05:21 05:23 811 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 05:56 05:58 861 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 06:05 06:08 867 2
JAIPUR - JP 06:25 06:35 872 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 08:08 08:10 981 2
AJMER - AII 09:10 Dstn 1007 2

FAQS

ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 covers 1007 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 arrives at destination at 09:10.
ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 departs from source at 13:25.