ASR AJMER EXP [19612] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR AJMER EXP [19612] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR AJMER EXP19612ASRAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 14:30 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 14:58 15:00 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 15:37 15:42 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 15:58 16:00 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 16:45 16:55 135
JAGRAON [JGN] 1 17:28 17:30 175
MOGA [MOGA] 1 17:54 17:56 204
TALWANDI [TWB] 1 18:36 18:38 228
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 19:15 19:40 259
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 20:15 20:17 291
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 20:32 20:34 304
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 20:59 21:01 320
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 22:15 22:25 346
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 23:04 23:06 406
SIRSA [SSA] 1 23:32 23:35 439
HISAR [HSR] 2 00:55 01:00 521
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 01:55 02:05 581
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 2 02:25 02:27 608
REWARI [RE] 2 03:35 03:40 663
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 04:14 04:16 711
ALWAR [AWR] 2 04:37 04:40 738
RAJGARH [RHG] 2 05:08 05:10 774
BASWA [BU] 2 05:27 05:29 786
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 05:42 05:44 798
DAUSA [DO] 2 06:04 06:06 827
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 2 06:44 06:46 878
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 07:03 07:05 883
JAIPUR [JP] 2 07:30 07:45 888
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 08:25 08:27 943
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 09:04 09:06 994
AJMER JN [AII] 2 10:00 Dest 1023
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.