ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)AJMER (AII)
Tue, Thu 1007 Km

Train number 19612 is named as ASR AJMER EXP and travels 1007km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 14:30 and reaches station AJMER at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 14:30 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 14:58 15:00 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 15:37 15:42 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 15:58 16:00 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 16:45 16:55 136 1
JAGRAON - JGN 17:28 17:30 176 1
MOGA - MOGA 17:54 17:56 205 1
TALWANDI - TWB 18:36 18:38 229 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 19:15 19:40 260 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 20:15 20:17 292 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 20:32 20:34 305 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 20:59 21:01 321 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 22:15 22:25 347 1
KALANWALI - KNL 23:04 23:06 390 1
SIRSA - SSA 23:32 23:35 423 1
Advertisement
HISAR - HSR 00:55 01:00 505 2
BHIWANI - BNW 02:00 02:05 565 2
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 02:25 02:27 592 2
REWARI - RE 03:35 03:40 647 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 04:14 04:16 695 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 04:37 04:40 721 2
RAJGARH - RHG 05:05 05:07 757 2
BASWA - BU 05:17 05:19 769 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 05:42 05:44 782 2
DAUSA - DO 06:03 06:05 811 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 06:38 06:40 861 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 06:57 07:00 867 2
JAIPUR - JP 07:30 07:45 872 2
PHULERA JN - FL 08:25 08:27 927 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 09:04 09:06 981 2
AJMER - AII 10:00 Dstn 1007 2

FAQS

ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 covers 1007 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 arrives at destination at 10:00.
ASR AJMER EXP - 19612 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement