ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Daily 210 Km

Train number 68044 is named as ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 17:05 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 17:05 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 17:14 17:15 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 17:26 17:27 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 17:34 17:35 14 1
MURADI - MDF 17:44 17:45 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 17:53 17:54 26 1
BERO - BERO 18:00 18:01 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 18:08 18:09 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 18:20 18:30 41 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 18:39 18:40 49 1
INDRABIL - IBL 18:46 18:47 55 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 18:53 18:54 62 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 19:02 19:03 72 1
CHHATNA - CJN 19:11 19:12 81 1
ANCHURI - ANCR 19:17 19:18 84 1
Advertisement
BANKURA - BQA 19:30 19:40 95 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 19:46 19:47 102 1
KALISEN PH - KISN 19:50 19:51 106 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 19:56 19:57 111 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 20:04 20:05 120 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 20:09 20:10 125 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 20:22 20:23 138 1
BOGRI ROAD - BGO 20:29 20:30 146 1
GARHBETA - GBA 20:34 20:35 150 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 20:48 20:49 162 1
SALBONI - SLB 20:57 20:58 173 1
GODAPIASAL - GSL 21:08 21:09 186 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 21:38 21:40 197 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 21:49 21:50 204 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 21:56 21:57 208 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:15 Dest 210 1

FAQS

ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 arrives at destination at 22:15.
ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement