ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASN) (KGP)
Daily 210 Km

Train number 68044 is named as ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station ASN at 17:05 and reaches station at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASN Src 17:05 0 1
- BURN 17:14 17:15 5 1
- DMA 17:26 17:27 9 1
- MDKD 17:34 17:35 14 1
- MDF 17:44 17:45 21 1
- RKI 17:53 17:54 26 1
- BERO 18:00 18:01 31 1
- JOC 18:08 18:09 37 1
- ADRA 18:20 18:30 41 1
- MYX 18:39 18:40 49 1
- IBL 18:46 18:47 55 1
- SRJM 18:53 18:54 62 1
- JPH 19:02 19:03 72 1
- CJN 19:11 19:12 81 1
- ANCR 19:17 19:18 84 1
Advertisement
- BQA 19:30 19:40 95 1
- BXL 19:46 19:47 102 1
- KISN 19:50 19:51 106 1
- ODM 19:56 19:57 111 1
- RSG 20:04 20:05 120 1
- VSU 20:09 20:10 125 1
- PBA 20:22 20:23 138 1
- BGO 20:29 20:30 146 1
- GBA 20:34 20:35 150 1
- CDGR 20:48 20:49 162 1
- SLB 20:57 20:58 173 1
- GSL 21:08 21:09 186 1
- MDN 21:38 21:40 197 1
- GKL 21:49 21:50 204 1
- GMDN 21:56 21:57 208 1
- KGP 22:15 Dest 210 1

FAQS

ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 arrives at destination at 22:15.
ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement