ASN CSMT EXP - 12361 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Sun 2042 Km

Train number 12361 is named as ASN CSMT EXP and travels 2042km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 19:45 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 06:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 19:45 0 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 20:09 20:10 25 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 20:49 20:52 82 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 21:19 21:22 111 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 22:10 22:15 155 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 22:50 22:52 209 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 00:45 00:55 332 2
BUXAR - BXR 02:36 02:38 450 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:09 05:29 544 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:35 06:40 607 2
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 07:58 08:00 687 2
SATNA - STA 10:40 10:50 857 2
KATNI - KTE 12:10 12:15 955 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:50 14:00 1046 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:50 18:00 1291 2
KHANDWA - KNW 20:40 20:45 1474 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:25 22:30 1598 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:47 00:50 1782 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:00 05:03 1989 3
DADAR - DR 05:37 05:40 2033 3
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 06:15 Dstn 2042 3

FAQS

ASN CSMT EXP - 12361 covers 2042 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN CSMT EXP - 12361 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN CSMT EXP - 12361 arrives at destination at 06:15.
ASN CSMT EXP - 12361 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement