ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68070 is named as ASN ADRA LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 22:35 and reaches station ADRA JN at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 22:35 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 22:44 22:45 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 22:53 22:54 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 23:00 23:01 14 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 23:07 23:08 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 23:14 23:15 26 1
BERO - BERO 23:20 23:21 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 23:27 23:28 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 23:50 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68070 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68070 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68070 arrives at destination at 23:50.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68070 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement