ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68068 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68068 is named as ASN ADRA LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 20:05 and reaches station ADRA JN at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 20:05 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 20:14 20:15 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 20:23 20:24 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 20:30 20:31 14 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 20:37 20:38 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 20:44 20:45 26 1
BERO - BERO 20:50 20:51 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 20:57 20:58 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 21:10 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68068 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68068 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68068 arrives at destination at 21:10.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68068 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement