ASH BNZ DAILY SPL - 05070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AISHBAGH (ASH)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Daily 344 Km

Train number 05070 is named as ASH BNZ DAILY SPL and travels 344km distance

Train departs from station AISHBAGH at 16:30 and reaches station GORAKHPUR JN at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AISHBAGH - ASH Src 16:30 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 16:51 16:56 10 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 17:28 17:30 34 1
GONDA JN - GD 18:50 18:53 123 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 19:37 19:39 163 1
Advertisement
TULSIPUR - TLR 20:11 20:13 193 1
PACHPERWA - PPW 20:41 20:43 215 1
BARHNI - BNY 21:07 21:09 231 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 21:32 21:34 252 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 21:56 21:58 271 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 22:33 22:35 302 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 23:45 Dstn 344 1

FAQS

ASH BNZ DAILY SPL - 05070 covers 344 kilometer to reach destination.
ASH BNZ DAILY SPL - 05070 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASH BNZ DAILY SPL - 05070 arrives at destination at 23:45.
ASH BNZ DAILY SPL - 05070 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement