ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)
Sun, Thu 2107 Km

Train number 22412 is named as ARUNACHAL EXPRESS and travels 2107km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 16:45 and reaches station NAHARLAGUN at 06:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 16:45 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:25 21:30 427 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:05 23:15 501 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 04:10 04:20 771 2
SIWAN JN - SV 05:55 06:00 890 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 07:15 07:20 951 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:35 08:40 1010 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:15 10:25 1098 2
Advertisement
KATIHAR JN - KIR 14:17 14:42 1277 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:05 18:15 1461 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 20:15 20:17 1587 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 22:23 22:28 1712 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 00:20 00:25 1821 3
UDALGURI - ULG 01:16 01:18 1883 3
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 03:00 03:15 1944 3
HARMUTI - HMY 06:02 06:05 2087 3
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN 06:55 Dstn 2107 3

FAQS

ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22412 covers 2107 kilometer to reach destination.
ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22412 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22412 arrives at destination at 06:55.
ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22412 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement