APDJ-NJP PASSENGER - 55726 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Daily 168 Km

Train number 55726 is named as APDJ-NJP PASSENGER and travels 168km distance

Train departs from station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 05:00 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ Src 05:00 0 1
RAJA BHAT KHAWA - RVK 05:20 05:21 11 1
GAROPARA - GRU 05:30 05:31 17 1
KALCHINI - KCF 05:38 05:39 23 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 05:45 05:46 26 1
HASIMARA - HSA 05:59 06:00 35 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 06:17 06:18 45 1
MUJNAL - MJE 06:28 06:29 54 1
DALGAON - DLO 06:37 06:38 60 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 06:48 06:49 69 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 06:58 06:59 74 1
Advertisement
CARRON - CRX 07:15 07:16 87 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 07:25 07:26 92 1
CHALSA JN - CLD 07:56 07:57 106 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 08:10 08:11 113 1
DAM DIM - DDM 08:19 08:20 119 1
OODLABARI - ODB 08:27 08:28 124 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 08:35 08:36 128 1
SIVOK - SVQ 08:50 08:51 140 1
GULMA - GLMA 09:17 09:18 152 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 09:30 09:32 161 1
SILIGURU TOWN - SGUT 09:41 09:42 163 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 10:15 Dest 168 1

FAQS

APDJ-NJP PASSENGER - 55726 covers 168 kilometer to reach destination.
APDJ-NJP PASSENGER - 55726 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APDJ-NJP PASSENGER - 55726 arrives at destination at 10:15.
APDJ-NJP PASSENGER - 55726 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement