ANVT-LKU - 15060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Tue, Thu 263 Km

Train number 15060 is named as ANVT-LKU and travels 263km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 14:15 and reaches station LAL KUAN at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 14:15 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 14:50 14:52 13 1
HAPUR - HPU 15:28 15:30 50 1
AMROHA - AMRO 16:28 16:30 124 1
Advertisement
MORADABAD - MB 17:10 17:15 154 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 17:44 17:46 174 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 18:40 19:05 204 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 19:28 19:30 225 1
GULARBHOJ - GUB 19:43 19:45 241 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 20:30 Dstn 263 1

FAQS

ANVT-LKU - 15060 covers 263 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-LKU - 15060 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-LKU - 15060 arrives at destination at 20:30.
ANVT-LKU - 15060 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement