ANVT-LKU [15060] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-LKU [15060] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-LKU15060ANVTLKUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 14:05 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 14:35 14:37 12
HAPUR [HPU] 1 15:18 15:20 49
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 16:13 16:15 123
MORADABAD [MB] 1 17:00 17:08 153
PIPALSANA [PLS] 1 17:36 17:38 181
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 18:45 19:20 211
BAZPUR [BPZ] 1 19:38 19:40 231
GULARBHOJ [GUB] 1 19:58 20:00 247
RPSC 1 20:11 20:12 260
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 20:55 Dest 269
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.