ANVT-LKU - 15060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Tue, Thu 262 Km

Train number 15060 is named as ANVT-LKU and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 14:15 and reaches station LAL KUAN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 14:15 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 14:50 14:52 13 1
HAPUR - HPU 15:28 15:30 50 1
AMROHA - AMRO 16:28 16:30 124 1
MORADABAD - MB 17:22 17:30 154 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 18:23 18:25 173 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 19:05 19:25 204 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 19:45 19:47 224 1
GULARBHOJ - GUB 20:07 20:09 240 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 21:05 Dstn 262 1

FAQS

ANVT-LKU - 15060 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-LKU - 15060 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-LKU - 15060 arrives at destination at 21:05.
ANVT-LKU - 15060 departs from source at 14:15.