ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun, Thu 1434 Km

Train number 12324 is named as ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 07:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 07:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:30 13:40 427 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:30 16:40 621 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:23 19:38 773 1
Advertisement
GAYA JN - GAYA 22:05 22:10 977 1
KODERMA - KQR 23:30 23:32 1053 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 01:40 01:45 1175 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:55 03:00 1234 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:10 Dstn 1434 2

FAQS

ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12324 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12324 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12324 arrives at destination at 06:10.
ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES - 12324 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement