12324 - ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12324 known as ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1439 km distance

ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES [12324] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES
ANVTHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 07:05 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 13:30 13:40 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 16:35 16:45 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 19:25 19:40 777
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 22:05 22:10 981
KODERMA [KQR] 1 23:48 23:50 1057
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 01:40 01:50 1180
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:55 03:00 1239
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 06:00 Dest 1439