ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12874 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)HATIA (HTE)
Tue, Wed, Fri 1333 Km

Train number 12874 is named as ANVT HTE EXPRESS and travels 1333km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 20:45 and reaches station HATIA at 19:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 20:45 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:45 01:50 428 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:20 04:30 623 2
CHUNAR - CAR 06:25 06:30 744 2
SONBHADRA - SBDR 08:00 08:05 820 2
CHOPAN - CPU 09:45 09:55 846 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 10:36 10:38 888 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 11:23 11:25 944 2
GARHWA - GHQ 11:51 11:53 978 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 12:11 12:13 988 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 12:43 12:45 1021 2
TORI - TORI 14:01 14:03 1122 2
PATRATU - PTRU 15:10 15:12 1186 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 16:35 16:45 1206 2
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 16:58 17:00 1211 2
MURI - MURI 17:53 17:55 1264 2
RANCHI - RNC 19:15 19:25 1326 2
HATIA - HTE 19:40 Dstn 1333 2

FAQS

ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12874 covers 1333 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12874 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12874 arrives at destination at 19:40.
ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12874 departs from source at 20:45.