JHARKHAND EXP - 12874 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)HATIA (HTE)
Tue, Wed, Fri 1334 Km

Train number 12874 is named as JHARKHAND EXP and travels 1334km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 19:40 and reaches station HATIA at 19:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 19:40 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:50 01:55 427 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:20 04:30 621 2
CHUNAR - CAR 06:20 06:25 742 2
SONBHADRA - SBDR 08:08 08:13 818 2
CHOPAN - CPU 09:45 10:00 845 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 10:44 10:46 886 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 11:30 11:32 942 2
GARHWA - GHQ 12:00 12:02 976 2
Advertisement
GARWA ROAD - GHD 12:24 12:26 986 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 12:58 13:01 1019 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 13:26 13:31 1046 2
LATEHAR - LTHR 14:14 14:16 1087 2
TORI - TORI 14:49 14:51 1120 2
PATRATU - PTRU 16:10 16:13 1184 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 16:40 17:00 1204 2
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 17:13 17:15 1209 2
MURI - MURI 18:08 18:10 1262 2
RANCHI - RNC 19:25 19:35 1327 2
HATIA - HTE 19:55 Dstn 1334 2

FAQS

JHARKHAND EXP - 12874 covers 1334 kilometer to reach destination.
JHARKHAND EXP - 12874 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHARKHAND EXP - 12874 arrives at destination at 19:55.
JHARKHAND EXP - 12874 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement