ANVT HTE EXPRESS [12874] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT HTE EXPRESS [12874] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT HTE EXPRESS12874ANVTHTESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 19:45 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:45 01:50 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:20 04:30 628
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 06:17 06:42 745
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 2 08:08 08:10 821
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 09:35 09:50 847
RENUKUT [RNQ] 2 10:30 10:32 889
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 2 11:31 11:33 945
GARHWA [GHQ] 2 12:06 12:08 979
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 12:25 12:27 989
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 12:59 13:01 1022
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 13:24 13:29 1049
LATEHAR [LTHR] 2 14:13 14:15 1090
TORI [TORI] 2 14:41 14:43 1122
KHALARI [KLRE] 2 15:23 15:25 1151
PATRATU [PTRU] 2 16:13 16:15 1187
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 2 16:40 17:00 1205
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 2 17:11 17:13 1210
MURI [MURI] 2 18:08 18:10 1263
RANCHI [RNC] 2 19:25 19:35 1328
HATIA [HTE] 2 19:55 Dest 1335
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.