ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)HATIA (HTE)
Mon, Thu, Sat 1302 Km

Train number 12818 is named as ANVT HTE EXPRESS and travels 1302km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:40 and reaches station HATIA at 16:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 19:40 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:50 01:55 427 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:20 04:30 621 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:43 06:58 774 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 07:36 07:38 826 2
SASARAM - SSM 08:09 08:11 874 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 08:26 08:28 891 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 08:40 08:42 908 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 09:03 09:05 939 2
Advertisement
GURARU - GRRU 09:17 09:19 955 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:45 09:50 977 2
KODERMA - KQR 11:26 11:28 1053 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 12:40 12:45 1146 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 13:08 13:10 1163 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 13:50 13:55 1178 2
JHALIDA - JAA 14:30 14:31 1218 2
MURI - MURI 14:55 14:57 1230 2
RANCHI - RNC 16:15 16:25 1296 2
HATIA - HTE 16:50 Dstn 1302 2

FAQS

ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12818 covers 1302 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12818 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12818 arrives at destination at 16:50.
ANVT HTE EXPRESS - 12818 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement