12818 - ANVT HTE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANVT HTE EXPRESS [12818] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT HTE EXPRESS
ANVTHTESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 19:45 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:50 01:55 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:20 04:30 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:45 07:00 777
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 07:36 07:37 831
SASARAM [SSM] 2 08:09 08:10 878
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 08:25 08:27 896
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 08:40 08:41 913
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 2 09:03 09:04 944
GURARU [GRRU] 2 09:17 09:18 960
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 09:48 09:53 981
KODERMA [KQR] 2 11:17 11:22 1057
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 12:40 12:50 1151
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 2 13:16 13:18 1168
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 13:50 13:55 1183
JHALIDA [JAA] 2 14:30 14:31 1223
MURI [MURI] 2 14:55 14:57 1235
RANCHI [RNC] 2 16:15 16:25 1300
HATIA [HTE] 2 16:45 Dest 1307