ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Sat 817 Km

Train number 22420 is named as ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP and travels 817km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:50 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 18:50 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:23 19:25 13 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:40 21:47 154 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:06 23:08 245 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 03:05 03:15 480 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 04:43 04:45 588 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 05:11 05:13 620 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 06:54 06:55 712 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 07:40 07:45 718 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 08:32 08:34 777 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 09:30 Dstn 817 2

FAQS

ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 covers 817 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 arrives at destination at 09:30.
ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 departs from source at 18:50.