ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP [22420] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP [22420] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP22420ANVTGCTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 18:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 19:20 19:22 12
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:58 22:05 153
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:27 23:30 244
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:05 03:15 479
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 04:57 04:59 587
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 05:24 05:28 619
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 07:05 07:30 711
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 07:40 07:45 717
DODHI [DHE] 2 08:20 08:22 754
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 08:40 08:42 776
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 09:20 Dest 816
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.