ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Sat 817 Km

Train number 22420 is named as ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP and travels 817km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:45 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 18:45 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:20 19:22 13 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:40 21:47 154 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:08 23:10 245 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 03:05 03:15 480 2
Advertisement
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 04:45 04:47 588 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 05:16 05:18 620 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 06:59 07:00 712 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 07:40 07:45 718 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 08:40 08:42 777 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 09:30 Dstn 817 2

FAQS

ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 covers 817 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 arrives at destination at 09:30.
ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22420 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement