ANVT GARIBRATH - 12211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Fri 1060 Km

Train number 12211 is named as ANVT GARIBRATH and travels 1060km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 15:15 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 12:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 15:15 0 1
CHAKIA - CAA 15:53 15:55 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:21 16:24 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 16:40 16:42 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 16:56 16:59 123 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 18:01 18:06 160 1
BAGAHA - BUG 18:43 18:46 201 1
Advertisement
GORAKHPUR - GKP 22:25 22:40 310 1
BASTI - BST 23:47 23:50 374 1
GONDA JN - GD 01:40 01:50 464 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:30 04:40 580 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 07:13 07:15 745 2
BAREILLY - BE 08:13 08:15 815 2
MORADABAD - MB 09:46 09:54 906 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 12:35 Dstn 1060 2

FAQS

ANVT GARIBRATH - 12211 covers 1060 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT GARIBRATH - 12211 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT GARIBRATH - 12211 arrives at destination at 12:35.
ANVT GARIBRATH - 12211 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement