ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. - 22408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Wed, Fri 781 Km

Train number 22408 is named as ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. and travels 781km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:15 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 18:15 0 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:02 21:10 154 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:35 22:37 245 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:30 02:40 480 2
Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 04:03 04:06 558 2
AMETHI - AME 04:56 04:58 618 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 05:40 05:45 653 2
BHADOHI - BOY 06:48 06:50 736 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:05 Dstn 781 2

FAQS

ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. - 22408 covers 781 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. - 22408 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. - 22408 arrives at destination at 08:05.
ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. - 22408 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement