ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ANND) (DHD)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 69189 is named as ANND-DHD MEMU and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station ANND at 11:30 and reaches station at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ANND Src 11:30 0 1
- SNA 11:37 11:38 7 1
- BAJ 11:45 11:46 11 1
- OD 11:54 11:55 17 1
- UMH 12:02 12:03 22 1
- DK 12:11 12:12 30 1
- TAS 12:22 12:23 38 1
- AGCI 12:32 12:33 45 1
- SVL 12:41 12:42 52 1
- TBA 12:51 12:52 55 1
- TUWA 13:01 13:02 64 1
Advertisement
- VKG 13:10 13:11 72 1
- GDA 13:49 13:50 79 1
- KIZ 14:04 14:05 84 1
- CCL 14:12 14:13 91 1
- SAT 14:21 14:22 100 1
- PPD 14:32 14:33 112 1
- LMK 14:41 14:42 120 1
- MAM 14:52 14:53 130 1
- USRA 15:01 15:02 136 1
- JKT 15:09 15:10 143 1
- RET 15:17 15:18 148 1
- DHD 15:35 Dest 153 1

FAQS

ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 arrives at destination at 15:35.
ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement