ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)DAHOD (DHD)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 69189 is named as ANND-DHD MEMU and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 11:30 and reaches station DAHOD at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 11:30 0 1
SADANAPURA - SNA 11:37 11:38 7 1
BHALEJ - BAJ 11:45 11:46 11 1
OD - OD 11:54 11:55 17 1
UMRETH - UMH 12:02 12:03 22 1
DAKOR - DK 12:11 12:12 30 1
THASRA - TAS 12:22 12:23 38 1
ANGADI - AGCI 12:32 12:33 45 1
SEVALIYA - SVL 12:41 12:42 52 1
TIMBA ROAD - TBA 12:51 12:52 55 1
TUWA - TUWA 13:01 13:02 64 1
Advertisement
VAVADI KHURD - VKG 13:10 13:11 72 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 13:49 13:50 79 1
KANSUDHI - KIZ 14:04 14:05 84 1
CHANCHELAV - CCL 14:12 14:13 91 1
SANT ROAD - SAT 14:21 14:22 100 1
PIPLOD JN - PPD 14:32 14:33 112 1
LIMKHEDA - LMK 14:41 14:42 120 1
MANGAL MAHUDI - MAM 14:52 14:53 130 1
USRA - USRA 15:01 15:02 136 1
JEKOT - JKT 15:09 15:10 143 1
RENTIA - RET 15:17 15:18 148 1
DAHOD - DHD 15:35 Dest 153 1

FAQS

ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 arrives at destination at 15:35.
ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement