ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Thu 2136 Km

Train number 12315 is named as ANNANYA EXPRES and travels 2136km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 13:10 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 02:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 13:10 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:39 14:41 98 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:02 16:07 203 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 17:05 17:07 284 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:35 17:37 313 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:55 19:00 357 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 21:30 21:40 534 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:47 02:02 746 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:09 04:19 899 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:45 06:50 1093 2
Advertisement
TUNDLA JN - TDL 09:40 09:45 1323 2
AGRA FORT - AF 10:25 10:30 1345 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 15:05 15:10 1570 2
JAIPUR - JP 17:30 17:45 1702 2
AJMER - AII 20:20 20:30 1836 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 20:52 20:54 1860 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 21:36 21:38 1901 2
BHILWARA - BHL 22:35 22:40 1968 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:50 00:20 2022 3
MAVLI JN - MVJ 01:26 01:28 2094 3
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 02:14 02:16 2132 3
UDAIPUR - UDZ 02:45 Dstn 2136 3

FAQS

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315 covers 2136 kilometer to reach destination.
ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315 arrives at destination at 02:45.
ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement