AN8 - 95504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95504 is named as AN8 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 08:30 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 09:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 08:30 0 1
VASIND - VSD 08:38 08:39 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 08:45 08:46 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 08:52 08:53 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 08:58 08:59 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 09:01 09:02 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:07 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN8 - 95504 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN8 - 95504 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN8 - 95504 arrives at destination at 09:07.
AN8 - 95504 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement