AN7 - 96511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 32 Km

Train number 96511 is named as AN7 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 09:10 and reaches station ASANGAON at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 09:10 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 09:13 09:14 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 09:16 09:17 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 09:22 09:23 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 09:29 09:30 18 1
VASIND - VSD 09:36 09:37 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 09:45 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN7 - 96511 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN7 - 96511 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN7 - 96511 arrives at destination at 09:45.
AN7 - 96511 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement