AN21 - 95511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95511 is named as AN21 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 18:24 and reaches station ASANGAON at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 18:24 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 18:28 18:29 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 18:31 18:32 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 18:37 18:38 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 18:44 18:45 18 1
VASIND - VSD 18:51 18:52 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 19:00 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN21 - 95511 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN21 - 95511 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN21 - 95511 arrives at destination at 19:00.
AN21 - 95511 departs from source at 18:24.
Advertisement