AMRITSAR EXP - 11057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)DHULE (DHI)
Daily 384 Km

Train number 11057 is named as AMRITSAR EXP and travels 384km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 23:30 and reaches station DHULE at 07:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 23:30 0 1
DADAR - DR 23:42 23:45 9 1
THANE - TNA 00:07 00:10 34 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:30 00:33 54 2
KASARA - KSRA 01:38 01:40 121 2
IGATPURI - IGP 02:15 02:20 137 2
DEVLALI - DVL 03:03 03:05 182 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:10 03:15 188 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:02 04:05 261 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:58 05:00 328 2
PACHORA JN - PC 05:33 05:35 373 2
JALGAON JN - JL 06:13 06:15 420 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:50 06:55 445 2
SAVDA - SAV 07:14 07:15 460 2
NIMBHORA - NB 07:21 07:22 469 2
RAVER - RV 07:31 07:32 479 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 07:48 07:50 499 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 08:10 08:12 526 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:25 09:30 568 2
TALVADYA - TLV 09:46 09:47 584 2
CHHANERA - CAER 10:08 10:10 613 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 10:31 10:33 644 2
HARDA - HD 11:05 11:07 676 2
TIMARNI - TBN 11:20 11:21 690 2
BANAPURA - BPF 11:41 11:42 718 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:45 12:50 752 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 13:08 13:10 769 2
BUDNI - BNI 13:21 13:22 776 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 13:59 14:00 814 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 14:14 14:16 828 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 14:33 14:35 844 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:55 15:10 850 2
SANCHI - SCI 15:50 15:51 894 2
VIDISHA - BHS 16:00 16:02 903 2
GULABHGANJ - GLG 16:18 16:19 924 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 16:30 16:32 943 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 16:57 16:58 971 2
BINA JN - BINA 17:40 17:45 988 2
DHAURA - DUA 18:13 18:15 1023 2
JAKHALAUN - JLN 18:28 18:30 1034 2
LALITPUR - LAR 18:41 18:43 1051 2
TALBAHAT - TBT 19:13 19:15 1090 2
BASAI - BZY 19:36 19:38 1103 2
BABINA - BAB 19:50 19:52 1115 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:30 20:40 1141 2
DATIA - DAA 21:00 21:02 1165 2
SONAGIR - SOR 21:13 21:15 1177 2
DABRA - DBA 21:31 21:33 1196 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 22:10 22:15 1238 2
Advertisement
MORENA - MRA 22:40 22:42 1276 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 23:16 23:18 1304 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:01 00:05 1356 3
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 00:15 00:18 1360 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:58 01:03 1410 3
KOSI KALAN - KSV 01:31 01:33 1451 3
PALWAL - PWL 02:48 02:50 1494 3
BALLABGARH - BVH 03:06 03:08 1515 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 03:17 03:19 1523 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:41 03:43 1543 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:15 04:30 1551 3
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 04:46 04:48 1555 3
BADLI - BHD 05:00 05:02 1565 3
NARELA - NUR 05:12 05:14 1578 3
SONIPAT - SNP 05:35 05:37 1595 3
GANAUR - GNU 05:50 05:52 1611 3
SAMALKHA - SMK 06:03 06:05 1623 3
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:23 06:25 1640 3
GHARAUNDA - GRA 06:37 06:39 1657 3
KARNAL - KUN 06:53 06:55 1674 3
TARAORI - TRR 07:08 07:10 1687 3
NILOKHERI - NLKR 07:15 07:17 1691 3
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 07:52 07:54 1708 3
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 08:20 08:22 1730 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:20 09:40 1749 3
AMBALA CITY - UBC 09:52 09:54 1757 3
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 10:09 10:11 1777 3
PATIALA - PTA 10:38 10:40 1802 3
NABHA - NBA 11:10 11:12 1828 3
DHURI JN - DUI 11:45 11:50 1855 3
MALERKOTLA - MET 12:04 12:06 1872 3
AHMADGARH - AHH 12:48 12:50 1891 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 13:32 13:40 1917 3
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 13:54 13:56 1930 3
GORAYA - GRY 14:08 14:10 1943 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:20 14:22 1953 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 14:38 14:40 1969 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 14:55 15:00 1974 3
BEAS - BEAS 15:39 15:41 2010 3
JANDIALA - JNL 15:59 16:01 2034 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 16:30 Dstn 2052 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:58 06:00 328 2
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 06:08 06:09 335 2
JAMDHA - JMD 06:17 06:19 342 2
RAJMANE - RM 06:29 06:30 351 2
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 06:36 06:37 357 2
SHIRUD - SHF 06:45 06:47 364 2
BORVIHIR - BRVR 06:56 06:57 370 2
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 07:08 07:09 381 2
DHULE - DHI 07:15 Dstn 384 2

FAQS

AMRITSAR EXP - 11057 covers 384 kilometer to reach destination.
AMRITSAR EXP - 11057 passes through 99 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMRITSAR EXP - 11057 arrives at destination at 07:15.
AMRITSAR EXP - 11057 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement