AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRAVATI (AMI)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Thu 724 Km

Train number 22118 is named as AMI-PUNE AC EXP and travels 724km distance

Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 18:35 and reaches station PUNE JN at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 18:35 0 1
BADNERA JN - BD 18:48 18:50 10 1
AKOLA JN - AK 19:45 19:50 89 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:45 21:50 228 1
Advertisement
JALGAON JN - JL 22:28 22:30 252 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:50 00:55 412 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:18 02:20 454 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 04:10 04:13 565 2
DAUND JN - DD 05:55 06:05 649 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:40 Dstn 724 2

FAQS

AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 covers 724 kilometer to reach destination.
AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 arrives at destination at 07:40.
AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement