AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRAVATI (AMI)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Thu 724 Km

Train number 22118 is named as AMI-PUNE AC EXP and travels 724km distance

Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 18:50 and reaches station PUNE JN at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 18:50 0 1
BADNERA JN - BD 19:08 19:10 10 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:12 20:15 89 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:15 22:20 228 1
JALGAON JN - JL 22:48 22:50 252 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:55 01:00 412 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:18 02:20 454 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 03:55 03:58 565 2
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 05:38 05:40 652 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:05 Dstn 724 2

FAQS

AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 covers 724 kilometer to reach destination.
AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 arrives at destination at 07:05.
AMI-PUNE AC EXP - 22118 departs from source at 18:50.