AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS - 12112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRAVATI (AMI)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 672 Km

Train number 12112 is named as AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS and travels 672km distance

Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 19:05 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 19:05 0 1
BADNERA JN - BD 19:20 19:23 10 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 19:58 20:00 51 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:25 20:30 89 1
SHEGAON - SEG 20:58 21:00 126 1
NANDURA - NN 21:18 21:20 150 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 21:38 21:40 178 1
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:45 22:50 228 1
JALGAON JN - JL 23:13 23:15 252 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:50 01:55 485 2
IGATPURI - IGP 03:25 03:30 536 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:22 05:25 619 2
THANE - TNA 05:43 05:45 639 2
DADAR - DR 06:07 06:10 664 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 06:45 Dstn 672 2

FAQS

AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS - 12112 covers 672 kilometer to reach destination.
AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS - 12112 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS - 12112 arrives at destination at 06:45.
AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS - 12112 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement