AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GOGHAT (GOGT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 37378 is named as AMBG-HWH LOCAL and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station GOGHAT at 21:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 23:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GOGHAT - GOGT Src 21:25 0 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 21:39 21:40 10 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 21:49 21:50 18 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 21:58 21:59 24 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 22:06 22:07 30 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 22:20 22:25 34 1
LOKNATH - LOK 22:27 22:28 36 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 22:32 22:33 41 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 22:35 22:36 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 22:38 22:39 46 1
MALIYA - MLYA 22:41 22:42 48 1
NALIKUL - NKL 22:44 22:45 51 1
Advertisement
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 22:48 22:49 55 1
SINGUR - SIU 22:51 22:52 58 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 22:55 22:56 61 1
DIARA - DEA 22:58 22:59 64 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 23:14 23:15 69 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 23:20 23:21 72 1
RISHRA - RIS 23:25 23:26 75 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 23:28 23:29 77 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 23:31 23:32 79 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 23:34 23:35 81 1
BALLY - BLY 23:36 23:37 82 1
BELUR - BEQ 23:39 23:40 85 1
LILUAH - LLH 23:42 23:43 87 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 23:58 Dest 91 1

FAQS

AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378 arrives at destination at 23:58.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement