AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAMBAG (AMBG)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37360 is named as AMBG HWH LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station ARAMBAG at 08:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAMBAG - AMBG Src 08:35 0 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 08:45 08:46 9 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 08:54 08:55 15 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 09:02 09:03 20 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 09:09 09:10 24 1
LOKNATH - LOK 09:15 09:16 27 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 09:20 09:21 31 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 09:23 09:24 34 1
HARIPAL - HPL 09:26 09:27 37 1
MALIYA - MLYA 09:29 09:30 39 1
NALIKUL - NKL 09:32 09:33 42 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 09:36 09:37 46 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 09:39 09:40 48 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 09:43 09:44 52 1
DIARA - DEA 09:46 09:47 54 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 10:02 10:03 59 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 10:07 10:08 62 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:11 10:12 65 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:14 10:15 68 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:17 10:18 70 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:20 10:21 72 1
BALLY - BLY 10:22 10:23 73 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:25 10:26 75 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:28 10:29 77 1
LILUAH SORTING YARD - SYAE 10:33 10:34 79 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:45 Dest 82 1

FAQS

AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360 arrives at destination at 10:45.
AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement