Live Running Status of Train AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 06 Aug 07:36:44 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAMBAG - AMBG
Src
08:35
MAYAPUR - MAYP
08:45
08:46
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH
08:54
08:55
TALPUR HALT - TLPH
09:02
09:03
TARAKESWAR - TAK
09:09
09:10
LOKNATH - LOK
09:15
09:16
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW
09:20
09:21
KAIKALA - KKAE
09:23
09:24
HARIPAL - HPL
09:26
09:27
MALIYA - MLYA
09:29
09:30
NALIKUL - NKL
09:32
09:33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS
09:36
09:37
SINGUR - SIU
09:39
09:40
NASIBPUR - NSF
09:43
09:44
DIARA - DEA
09:46
09:47
SEORAPHULI - SHE
10:02
10:03
SERAMPORE - SRP
10:07
10:08
RISHRA - RIS
10:11
10:12
KONNAGAR - KOG
10:14
10:15
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
10:17
10:18
UTTARPARA - UPA
10:20
10:21
BALLY - BLY
10:22
10:23
BELUR - BEQ
10:25
10:26
LILUAH - LLH
10:28
10:29
LILUAH SORTING YARD - SYAE
10:33
10:34
HOWRAH JN - HWH
10:45
Dstn

FAQS

AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360 arrives at destination at 10:45.
AMBG HWH LOCAL - 37360 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement