15653 - AMARNATH EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AMARNATH EXPRESS [15653] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMARNATH EXPRESS
GHYJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 13:10 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 13:25 13:30 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 14:10 14:20 47
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 16:35 16:45 156
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 18:20 18:25 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 18:55 19:00 282
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 19:57 20:02 342
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 21:35 21:50 408
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 22:53 22:58 495
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 01:15 01:30 592
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 2 01:53 01:54 614
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 02:24 02:25 649
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 03:23 03:24 715
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 03:52 03:53 756
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 04:25 04:45 771
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 05:35 05:40 822
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 06:55 07:00 874
MOTIPUR [MTR] 2 07:22 07:24 900
CHAKIA [CAA] 2 07:49 07:51 922
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 08:22 08:27 953
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 08:43 08:45 974
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 09:03 09:08 996
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 09:41 09:46 1033
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 10:40 10:45 1075
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 12:13 12:15 1118
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 12:40 12:45 1144
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 13:45 14:00 1183
BASTI [BST] 2 15:07 15:10 1247
GONDA JN [GD] 2 16:45 16:55 1337
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 19:40 19:50 1454
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 22:23 22:25 1618
BAREILLY [BE] 2 23:22 23:25 1689
MORADABAD [MB] 3 01:00 01:08 1779
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 3 03:10 03:12 1919
ROORKEE [RK] 3 03:28 03:30 1937
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 3 04:15 04:25 1972
YJUD 3 04:51 04:53 2002
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 05:40 05:48 2053
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 07:32 07:42 2167
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 08:40 08:45 2219
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 3 10:35 10:40 2332
KATHUA [KTHU] 3 11:13 11:15 2355
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 12:35 Dest 2431