ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS [13352] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS [13352] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS13352ALLPDHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 Src 06:00 0
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 1 06:13 06:14 12
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 06:23 06:24 23
TURAVUR [TUVR] 1 06:33 06:34 33
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 07:05 07:10 56
ALUVA [AWY] 1 07:33 07:35 76
THRISUR [TCR] 1 08:17 08:20 130
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 09:35 09:45 163
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 10:35 10:40 203
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 11:55 12:00 257
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 12:43 12:45 308
ERODE JN [ED] 1 13:50 14:00 358
SALEM JN [SA] 1 14:55 15:00 420
BOMMIDI [BQI] 1 15:39 15:40 464
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 1 16:14 16:15 510
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 1 16:39 16:40 533
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 17:15 17:20 540
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 17:38 17:40 556
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 1 18:13 18:15 599
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 18:35 18:40 624
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 1 19:03 19:05 641
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 19:35 19:40 685
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 20:18 20:20 712
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 20:58 21:00 754
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 21:55 23:00 760
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 2 00:08 00:10 842
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 2 00:33 00:35 869
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 02:15 02:17 897
NELLORE [NLR] 2 02:42 02:43 935
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 2 03:09 03:10 969
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 03:27 03:28 986
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 2 03:53 03:54 1023
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 04:26 04:27 1051
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 2 04:50 04:51 1080
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 05:06 05:07 1101
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 05:19 05:20 1116
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 05:38 05:39 1136
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 05:55 05:56 1158
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 07:10 07:30 1190
ELURU [EE] 2 08:16 08:17 1249
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 08:49 08:50 1297
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 09:17 09:18 1317
KOVVUR [KVR] 2 09:42 09:43 1332
GODAVARI [GVN] 2 09:57 09:58 1336
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 10:10 10:15 1339
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 2 10:32 10:33 1359
ANAPARTI [APT] 2 10:38 10:39 1363
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 11:00 11:01 1389
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 2 11:13 11:14 1401
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 2 11:20 11:21 1407
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 2 11:35 11:36 1426
TUNI [TUNI] 2 11:51 11:52 1443
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 2 12:14 12:15 1465
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 2 12:31 12:32 1483
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 12:59 13:00 1507
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 14:23 14:25 1522
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 15:15 15:35 1540
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 2 15:51 15:53 1548
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 2 16:08 16:10 1566
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 16:40 16:45 1601
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 17:30 17:33 1654
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 17:55 17:57 1678
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 18:01 18:03 1680
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 18:45 19:00 1725
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 2 19:11 19:13 1734
THERUBALI [THV] 2 19:23 19:25 1743
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 20:00 20:02 1779
AMBODALA [AMB] 2 20:23 20:25 1804
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 2 20:45 20:47 1829
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 2 20:55 20:57 1835
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 21:15 21:17 1852
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 21:50 22:00 1864
BADMAL [BUDM] 2 22:25 22:27 1885
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 23:00 23:05 1928
BARPALI [BRPL] 2 23:55 23:57 1985
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 3 00:15 00:20 2004
ATTABIRA [ATS] 3 00:43 00:45 2022
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 3 01:30 01:40 2046
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 3 01:55 01:57 2048
RENGALI [RGL] 3 02:20 02:22 2069
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 3 03:30 03:40 2095
BAMRA [BMB] 3 04:11 04:12 2131
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 3 04:50 04:51 2166
ROURKELA [ROU] 3 05:15 05:35 2196
NUAGAON [NXN] 3 06:07 06:08 2224
BANO [BANO] 3 06:54 06:55 2267
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 3 07:37 07:38 2318
HATIA [HTE] 3 08:20 08:25 2360
RANCHI [RNC] 3 08:40 08:55 2367
MURI [MURI] 3 10:08 10:10 2429
JHALIDA [JAA] 3 10:29 10:30 2441
PUNDHAG [PNW] 3 10:54 10:55 2464
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 3 11:15 11:25 2481
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 3 11:54 11:56 2496
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 12:15 12:40 2513
TETULMARI [TET] 3 12:58 13:00 2533
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 13:30 Dest 2542
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.