ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 2358 Km

Train number 13352 is named as ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS and travels 2358km distance

Train departs from station ALAPPUZHA at 06:00 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 09:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP Src 06:00 0 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 06:11 06:12 13 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 06:24 06:25 24 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 06:37 06:38 34 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 07:05 07:10 57 1
ALUVA - AWY 07:28 07:30 77 1
THRISUR - TCR 08:27 08:30 131 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 08:49 08:50 148 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 10:04 10:05 177 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 10:30 10:35 208 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 11:57 12:00 263 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 12:48 12:50 313 1
ERODE JN - ED 13:55 14:00 363 1
SALEM JN - SA 14:52 14:55 426 1
BOMMIDI - BQI 15:29 15:30 469 1
SAMALPATTI - SLY 16:09 16:10 515 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 16:39 16:40 539 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:00 17:05 546 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 17:23 17:25 561 1
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 17:53 17:55 605 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 18:20 18:25 630 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN 18:43 18:45 647 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 19:35 19:40 690 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:03 20:05 717 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:43 20:45 753 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 21:55 23:05 759 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 00:08 00:10 842 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 00:33 00:35 869 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 01:58 02:00 896 2
NELLORE - NLR 02:26 02:28 935 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 02:48 02:50 969 2
KAVALI - KVZ 03:08 03:10 985 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 03:34 03:35 1023 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:59 04:00 1051 2
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 04:29 04:30 1080 2
CHIRALA - CLX 04:43 04:45 1100 2
BAPATLA - BPP 04:59 05:00 1115 2
NIDUBROLU - NDO 05:19 05:20 1136 2
TENALI JN - TEL 05:39 05:40 1158 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:05 07:20 1189 2
ELURU - EE 07:59 08:00 1248 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 08:32 08:33 1296 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 09:14 09:15 1316 2
KOVVUR - KVR 09:24 09:25 1331 2
GODAVARI - GVN 09:29 09:30 1335 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 09:40 09:45 1338 2
DWARAPUDI - DWP 10:04 10:05 1358 2
ANAPARTI - APT 10:09 10:10 1362 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:29 10:30 1389 2
PITHAPURAM - PAP 10:39 10:40 1401 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 11:04 11:05 1425 2
TUNI - TUNI 11:24 11:25 1442 2
Advertisement
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 11:59 12:00 1464 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 12:19 12:20 1482 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 13:12 13:13 1506 2
DUVVADA - DVD 13:59 14:00 1522 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:45 15:05 1539 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 15:23 15:24 1547 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 15:41 15:42 1565 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 16:12 16:17 1600 2
BOBBILI - VBL 17:08 17:11 1653 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 17:37 17:38 1677 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 17:43 17:44 1679 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 18:35 18:40 1724 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 18:56 18:57 1733 2
THERUBALI - THV 19:09 19:10 1742 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 19:46 19:47 1778 2
AMBODALA - AMB 20:11 20:12 1803 2
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 20:36 20:37 1827 2
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 20:54 20:55 1834 2
KESINGA - KSNG 21:13 21:14 1850 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 21:35 21:45 1863 2
BADMAL - BUDM 22:06 22:07 1883 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 22:55 23:00 1927 2
BARPALI - BRPL 23:44 23:45 1983 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 00:05 00:10 2002 3
ATTABIRA - ATS 00:39 00:40 2021 3
SAMBALPUR - SBP 01:30 01:40 2045 3
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 01:46 01:47 2047 3
RENGALI - RGL 02:20 02:22 2068 3
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 03:25 03:35 2093 3
BAMRA - BMB 04:06 04:07 2130 3
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 04:35 04:36 2165 3
ROURKELA - ROU 05:09 05:29 2195 3
NUAGAON - NXN 06:07 06:08 2226 3
BANO - BANO 06:54 06:55 2269 3
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 07:37 07:38 2320 3
HATIA - HTE 08:20 08:25 2362 3
RANCHI - RNC 08:40 08:55 2369 3
MURI - MURI 10:08 10:10 2434 3
JHALIDA - JAA 10:29 10:30 2446 3
PUNDHAG - PNW 10:53 10:55 2469 3
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 11:15 11:25 2486 3
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 11:58 12:00 2501 3
KATRASGARH - KTH 12:37 12:39 2522 3
TETULMARI - TET 12:50 12:52 2531 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 13:30 Dstn 2540 3
ROURKELA - ROU 05:09 06:10 2195 3
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 06:18 06:19 2202 3
JARAIKELA - JRA 06:42 06:43 2224 3
MANOHARPUR - MOU 06:53 06:54 2235 3
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 07:50 07:55 2296 3
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 08:10 08:11 2316 3
SINI JN - SINI 08:25 08:26 2331 3
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 08:48 08:49 2354 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 09:10 Dstn 2358 3

FAQS

ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352 covers 2358 kilometer to reach destination.
ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352 passes through 106 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352 arrives at destination at 09:10.
ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement