ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 780 Km

Train number 12403 is named as ALD JP EXPRESS and travels 780km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 23:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 12:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ Src 23:00 0 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 00:22 00:24 117 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 195 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 04:50 04:55 425 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 05:50 05:52 449 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:15 06:25 453 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:25 07:35 507 2
Advertisement
GOVERDHAN - GDO 08:09 08:11 532 2
DEEG - DEEG 08:26 08:28 553 2
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 08:49 08:50 577 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 10:18 10:20 630 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 11:04 11:06 690 2
DAUSA - DO 11:27 11:29 719 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 12:05 12:07 775 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:40 Dstn 780 2

FAQS

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 covers 780 kilometer to reach destination.
ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 arrives at destination at 12:40.
ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement